Depuis 2007

retour Logo de simonphoto Panier(0)

Logo de simonphoto

 

22/08/20 - CSO - Auvers - Piste du chateau - Samedi

Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m)

LAGOUBIE Axelle - CALIGULA DE VAINS

MOREL Denis - CIEL DE SIRIUS

GEISMAR BONNEMAINS Manon - CANDY DE COQUERIE

GRILLARD Charles - CAPRICE DE B'NEVILLE

ZWARTJES Jeroen - COLIBRI DE HUS Z

GROENE Balthazar - COPAIN DE TIVOLI

SCHLOTTERER THIERY Timothe - THOP GUN DE ST DRUON

VANCRAYELYNGHE Alice - QUITO DU VILPION

FRANCE SMITH Hannah - VERY UP DE LA ROQUE

DEROUBAIX Alexis - CRIQUET DE L'ISLE

ROCUET Margaux - BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU

ZARYOUH Bilal - BALZANE DES ROCHES

RAMEL JACOB Gabin - STRASS DE VILLERS

GRILLARD Francois - ALIBORON

BIHL Pierre Adrien - VIVACCIO DE VAINS

ROUSSEAU Thomas - CYANN D'IVRAIE

GALLET Simon - BILLY DE COQUERIE

NOEL Florian - CASAC DU THOT

RICHARDS Kimberley - BERENICE SAINT JEAN

LETAN Frederic - CIGALE DE GROOM

LE MONZE Antoine - CAPTAIN D'OVALIE

SCHILLEWAERT Laure - CLASSIC DE GAIA

LEVY Antoinette - BACARAT DES VALDIERS

CHABROL Jonathan - URANIE DE BLONDEL

PIGNOLET Hubert - BARON D'ELLE

HUREL Jerome - UNIQUE ST LOISE

MARTIN Olivier - ARYANE DE L'YSERAND

DEROUET Corentin - COUPENOTE BELMANIERE

LEVALLOIS Dylan - SEMILLY LANDAIS

VANCRAYELYNGHE Alice - L PIN CHIN JUNIOR

PIGNOLET Bertrand - CANDY D'ELLE

HECART Michel - SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z

TISON Nicolas - FUJI DS DU PACHIS

DE PONNAT Amy - CIREMYA D'AZUR

DEROUBAIX Alexis - CORTO DANFER

ROCUET Margaux - BONNIE DU PARK

SALIBA Lucie - SCHEUN DE BAUDRY

GUERIN Benoit - CONCERTO DU MILON

DELMOTTE Nicolas - LANCASTER LV V'T DIEPENBR

LEMEUNIER Joan - ALIAS CHIANTI

FREMICOURT Julien - CRONOS D'ELLE

LONGY Mathilde - CHAMAN BARBOTIERE

TRANIE Samuel - BELADONE DE LYONS

AUDA Julie - VICTORIA D'ELLE

RENAULT Julien - CARRERA DE CHAMPLOUE

ANGOT Reynald - VANDY DU BOIS D'ELLE

MAUPILIER Anais - TI AMO DE KENS

LEMOINE Francois - CANDY DU VALON

FILATRIAU Jean Francois - ADEN DE LA ROSE

CHABROL Jonathan - CHANEL D'ALTENBACH

PIGNOLET Hubert - UPSILLON D'ELLE

HUREL Jerome - CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z

MARTIN Olivier - L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z

VANCRAYELYNGHE Alice - VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE

LEVALLOIS Dylan - AZZARO SEMILLY

PIGNOLET Bertrand - CORAIL D'ELLE

HECART Michel - CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE

TISON Nicolas - CADILLAC SUNHEUP

FORTIN Clement - VOSCO FRIVOL

DEROUBAIX Alexis - CAP HORN DANFER

ROCUET Margaux - VICTORIA BARCELONA

GRAHAM Amy - CHAMPION DU LYS