Depuis 2007

retour Logo de simonphoto Panier(0)

Logo de simonphoto

 

16/08/20 - CSO - Auvers - Piste du marais - Dimanche

Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m)

FERRE Vincent - CATINKA DE LA CHENAIE

PREVOST Amandine - VILMARA VILLA ROSE

DA COSTA NOBLE Emmanuelle - VALENTINA DE BRUZ

MICHEL Mathilde - SARAH DE LAUNAY

PERALDI Cyrielle - AGORA HEUTIERE

OZOUF Coline - LI QUENTINO B

VAN BLADEL Mireille - VERTIGE AU HEUP

KNAEBEL Marion - DAMON

LESIEUR Lucie - RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE

RAVEL Thierry - UNEROSE DES CLOSETS

DEMARCQ Jessica - VOYOU D'HELBY

HUAULT Virginie - FORTUNE DE L'ILE

PERRIN Lea - BELUGA DES MIERES

MARQUER Edouard - DEWLOOKDRESS

BERTON Alienor - NOBLESSE D'EURO

VASCHE Anne Claire - DS D'UTAH

MALLET Eliot - CANCAN DU PESTEL

FOESSEL Nicolas - SCALA DU HOUX

LACHERET Alexiane - UPSILON DE LEZELLEC

VIANDIER Noemie - TALYS BOY DU ROZEL

POUTREL Lucie - BUTTERFLY DE L'ETOILE

MESSINA Lana - FLORA DE LA BOULAYE

GRISEL Valerie - THAIS DE TURENNE

THOUROUDE Audrey - ETOILE DE LA LANDE

MARINIER Ethel - ASTUCE DE KOQUINE

BULTEAU Atidel - CASSANDRE DU BANCO

BARRAIN Christa - VAQEIRA DE LACKE

DE LABRUSSE Marine - FADO

TAPPREST Jacquie - COUP DE GRISOU

LESOUEF Marlene - ELIZA D'EMEL

LESIEUR Lucie - BRILLANT DU PRIEURE

HUAULT Virginie - DEVINETTE DE BECHEVEL

PERRIN Lea - CHERIE DE LA TOUR

RAVEL Thierry - AURELIEN DU VILPION

MARQUER Edouard - VARECH DE BACTO

DEMARCQ Jessica - BOUMBA

KNAEBEL Marion - ALICE DE CHAMBOURG

BERTON Alienor - CHIC D'EURO

VASCHE Anne Claire - D DAY D'UTAH

MALLET Eliot - QATMANDOU DU NIRO

FOESSEL Nicolas - DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ

LE VAGUERESE Juliette - COCKTAIL DE POM'

MALLET Olivier - VIOLINE VILLETTE

BAUDOUIN Juliette - CASALLINA DENFER

PELMOINE Margot - SONIC DE BELLE VUE Z (alias ESONIC DE BELLE VUE)

DECORTE Lola - CELIMENE DU FRESCHE

FAIVRE Marie Dominique - UNE DU RIOU

MOUTIER Coralie - SYRIUS DE VERT

ORVAIN Bastien - BRUINE DU FRESCHE

VIOLLEAU Maxence - TALICE NICE

OLLIVIER HENRY Agathe - BRISEDEMINUIT DE BATZ

BURNOUF Capucine - SIROCO DES MOITIERS

LAURENCE Justine - TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD

JOMBART Zacharie - DEVANAGARIE

RAILLE SOETE Celine - LE DIX SEPT AVRIL

DE VAULX Marine - BERENICE DE REVE

GAGLIARDINI Estelle - DIAPHANE AU BOSQUET

BEAUMEL Eric - BOBYFLY DU VAUGUEUX

LE BORGNE Fabien - ELMER BONDIE

COUETIL Paul - FALCO DE LA COUR

BONGIORNO Sarah - BALADINE PLASSAY

TYPHAGNE Manon - VIKING DU SOULAIRE

LAMBERT Donna - QUABILE DE VESQUERIE

DUSSAULT Stephanie - RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z

ECCLOO Emmanuel - IDEAL

FOESSEL Nicolas - ACHILLE D'OZ

STAMM Rebecca Jane - ELITE DU ST LAURENT

QUILLEROU Morgane - FANTAISY'TOUCH

TESTON Romy - PALESTA ATS

SAINT LORANT Gilles - BADETTE DU PAUTE

MITTNACHT Agathe - BONHEUR DE LA BELLE

MORIN Sasha - AGIR DES PRES

COPPENS Camille - UGOLIN DES ROQUELINES

HERVE Maelys - DARMONT DU CASTEL

DOUTRESSOULLES MESNIL Veronique - SESTA HOY

DESSOUDE Justine - ALME DE BREKKA

PRE Pascaline - TOUBAIGNE DE BARNEVIL

BONAVENTURE Maryse - DIEGO DES VAUX

CHEREAU Jean Baptiste - ULTRASTAR DES FRETTES

MORVAN Nadege - CLARA D'AUVERS

LEFRANCOIS Philippe - QUALITY DES VAUX

ANTONETTI Paula - ETRICIA B

THIEBOT Marie - DELICE D'ERMISSERIE

DELETOILLE Tiphaine - ROQUETTE FONTAINE