Depuis 2007

retour Logo de simonphoto Panier(0)

Logo de simonphoto

 

15/08/20 - CSO - Auvers - Piste du marais - Samedi

Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m)

DELETOILLE Tiphaine - ROQUETTE FONTAINE

FOESSEL Nicolas - DAINTREE RIVER D'OZ

LEBERGER Lise - UNE D'ORANGERIE

POUTREL Lucie - BUTTERFLY DE L'ETOILE

JUTEAU Capucine - TESS D'AUDOUVILLE

LACHERET Alexiane - UPSILON DE LEZELLEC

BEZIN Clement - UP LAYDY DE LA VALLEE

OLLIVIER HENRY Agathe - BRISEDEMINUIT DE BATZ

PERALDI Cyrielle - AGORA HEUTIERE

PREVOST Amandine - VILMARA VILLA ROSE

KALEKA Olivier - COOL DREAM SEMILLY

DE LABRUSSE Marine - FADO

BERTHELOT Melanie - SORTILEGE 14 DU BARY Z

COUDEVILLE Aude - ARAMIS DU PEYNAC

JOMBART Zacharie - DEVANAGARIE

MOUTIER Coralie - SYRIUS DE VERT

POMMIER Mathilde - PALESTA ATS

DE VAULX Marine - BERENICE DE REVE

PREVOST Claudine - TOGUEPI GOLLERIE

BREE Laura - ROI DE RAVALIN

BLASZCZYK Maud - CHAMPAGNE BOISOLEIL Z

LEBOUTEILLER Mathilde - BRISTOL PLATIERE

BURNOUF Capucine - SIROCO DES MOITIERS

HEUDRON Karine - DAKOTA D'ELLE

HAMON Louann - DEESSE DU PARK

FOESSEL Nicolas - ACHILLE D'OZ

LE VAGUERESE Juliette - COCKTAIL DE POM'

MOREL Angele - VENISE DE PIQUET

MARQUER Edouard - QUEYJANE DE BACTO

BAUDOUIN Juliette - CASALLINA DENFER

DEMARCQ Renaud - ULTIME DU BIDOU

CAZEMIER Mareike - CROONER DE THEYSSAMY

RAVEL Thierry - UNEROSE DES CLOSETS

MITTNACHT Agathe - BONHEUR DE LA BELLE

COPPENS Camille - UGOLIN DES ROQUELINES

RICHARD Joris - SYBELIA DU LYS

PERRIN Lea - BELUGA DES MIERES

VASCHE Anne Claire - DS D'UTAH

DE LABRUSSE Marine - ULTIME DE REVE

TAPPREST Jacquie - COUP DE GRISOU

DA COSTA NOBLE Emmanuelle - VALENTINA DE BRUZ

QUILLEROU Morgane - FANTAISY'TOUCH

FAIVRE Marie Dominique - UNE DU RIOU

DEBAYEUX Adeline - DOUCE DE GRIMOU

DOUTRESSOULLES MESNIL Veronique - SESTA HOY

PELMOINE Margot - SONIC DE BELLE VUE Z (alias ESONIC DE BELLE VUE)

JACQUELINE Stephanie - ULEX D'ARIEL

VAROQUI Lucile - SPIRETTE D'ARGUIRA Z

MORVAN Nadege - CLARA D'AUVERS

PRE Pascaline - TOUBAIGNE DE BARNEVIL

LE BORGNE Fabien - ELMER BONDIE

BONGIORNO Sarah - BALADINE PLASSAY

STAMM Rebecca Jane - ELITE DU ST LAURENT

FOESSEL Nicolas - SCALA DU HOUX

ALLIBERT Margaux - DEESSE DE BEAUDE

PAPILLON Servane - CABALE DE LIBELLA

LEFEVRE Manon - BATIFOLLIA

MAURER Clemence - CALENDA DU TREFLE

THOUROUDE Audrey - ETOILE DE LA LANDE

BONAVENTURE Maryse - DIEGO DES VAUX

CHEREAU Jean Baptiste - ULTRASTAR DES FRETTES

ORVAIN Bastien - VAUBAN DU THOT

DEMARCQ Jessica - BOUMBA

BEAUMEL Eric - BOBYFLY DU VAUGUEUX

RICHARD Joris - MONDEENNE DU LYS

PERRIN Lea - DIADEME DU PINSON

VASCHE Anne Claire - D DAY D'UTAH

MARINIER Ethel - ASTUCE DE KOQUINE

THIEBOT Marie - DELICE D'ERMISSERIE

VIANDIER Noemie - TALYS BOY DU ROZEL

KNAEBEL Marion - DAMON

DUSSAULT Stephanie - RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z

LESTOQUOY Benoit - CRAQUOTTE WALLIE

OURSIN Guillaume - EASTON DE BIEVILLE